Sun-Jan 21
|
Atletico Morelos
|
0 - 3
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Jan 21
|
PSG
|
5 - 3
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Zacatepec FC
|
7 - 2
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Fantasmas
|
2 - 4
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Puma Boy's
|
9 - 7
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Deportivo Silao
|
1 - 10
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Necaxa
|
13 - 0
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Wing Park FC
|
8 - 11
|
Tiburones FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Edo Mex 90
|
0 - 3
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Boca Jr.
|
9 - 3
|
The Bloodline
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Real San Jose
|
3 - 4
|
AC Milan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Dragons
|
5 - 4
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Puma Boy's
|
9 - 1
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Jan 28
|
PSG
|
4 - 1
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Dynamo
|
2 - 8
|
AC Milan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Wing Park FC
|
4 - 3
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Necaxa
|
5 - 4
|
The Bloodline
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Perricones
|
9 - 7
|
Zacatepec FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Real San Jose
|
4 - 7
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
MexCol FC
|
3 - 2
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Dragons
|
5 - 1
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Puma Boy's
|
5 - 4
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Castle FC
|
0 - 6
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Atletico Morelos
|
14 - 0
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Feb 4
|
FC Tapatio
|
7 - 1
|
Zacatepec FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Perricones
|
4 - 2
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Dynamo
|
2 - 7
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Wing Park FC
|
4 - 2
|
The Bloodline
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Deportivo Silao
|
2 - 6
|
AC Milan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Necaxa
|
14 - 1
|
MexCol FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Dragons
|
3 - 3
|
El Pueblo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Quinn |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Real San Jose
|
7 - 0
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
0 - 3
|
Tiburones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Fantasmas
|
8 - 7
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Quinn |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Zacatepec FC
|
2 - 3
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Dynamo
|
5 - 4
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Barajas |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Puma Boy's
|
6 - 5
|
Perricones
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Liga HPR
|
2 - 5
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Barajas |
Sun-Feb 11
|
AC Milan
|
5 - 5
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Atletico Morelos
|
8 - 5
|
Fantasmas
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Barajas |
Sun-Feb 11
|
El Pueblo
|
4 - 6
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
2 - 0
|
Wing Park FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Barajas |
Sun-Feb 11
|
FC Tapatio
|
2 - 4
|
Necaxa
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ahmed |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Halcones FC
|
2 - 2
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 11
|
MexCol FC
|
3 - 14
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Negritos
|
3 - 6
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Barajas, Acosta |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Deportivo Silao
|
2 - 10
|
Tiburones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 11
|
The Bloodline
|
2 - 4
|
Dragons
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Barajas, Acosta |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Gallos Negros
|
3 - 6
|
The Bloodline
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Feb 18
|
FC Tapatio
|
11 - 1
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Dynamo
|
13 - 1
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Vieja Escuela
|
4 - 1
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Atletico Morelos
|
4 - 4
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Zacatepec FC
|
1 - 9
|
Wing Park FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 18
|
FC Tapatio
|
11 - 2
|
El Pueblo
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
2 - 6
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Negritos
|
8 - 1
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Feb 18
|
MexCol FC
|
3 - 6
|
Perricones
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Feb 18
|
AC Milan
|
3 - 4
|
Necaxa
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega, Ahmed |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Deportivo Silao
|
7 - 2
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Fantasmas
|
2 - 5
|
Dragons
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Perricones
|
4 - 5
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Gallos Negros
|
1 - 7
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Liga HPR
|
2 - 3
|
MexCol FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | PARADA |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Vieja Escuela
|
3 - 2
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Halcones FC
|
4 - 6
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | PARADA |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Deportivo Silao
|
6 - 5
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Atletico Morelos
|
7 - 1
|
FC Tapatio
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | PARADA |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Perricones
|
4 - 6
|
El Pueblo
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 25
|
CD Uruapan
|
6 - 1
|
Necaxa
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Tiburones FC
|
9 - 1
|
Fantasmas
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Dragons
|
3 - 6
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Wing Park FC
|
3 - 0
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ramos |
Sun-Feb 25
|
Castle FC
|
3 - 0
|
Dragons
|
Complete
|
Cancelled
| Regular | Not Assigned |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Gallos Negros
|
6 - 7
|
AC Milan
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Silis |
Sun-Mar 3
|
PSG
|
4 - 9
|
Fantasmas
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Castle FC
|
3 - 8
|
The Bloodline
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Silis |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Wing Park FC
|
9 - 1
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Zacatepec FC
|
2 - 8
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Silis |
Sun-Mar 3
|
AC Milan
|
6 - 8
|
El Pueblo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Vieja Escuela
|
1 - 3
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Silis |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Necaxa
|
7 - 2
|
Atletico Morelos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Liga HPR
|
2 - 3
|
FC Tapatio
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Mar 3
|
El Pueblo
|
4 - 6
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Tiburones FC
|
8 - 1
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Mar 3
|
CD Uruapan
|
6 - 5
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Malec, Hernandez |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Edo Mex 90
|
7 - 1
|
MexCol FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 3
|
Tiburones FC
|
8 - 2
|
Perricones
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Malec, Hernandez |
Sun-Mar 3
|
MexCol FC
|
4 - 10
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 10
|
PSG
|
7 - 0
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Mar 10
|
MexCol FC
|
5 - 11
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Fernando |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Zacatepec FC
|
3 - 5
|
El Pueblo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Mar 10
|
The Bloodline
|
3 - 15
|
Atletico Morelos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Fernando |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Vieja Escuela
|
3 - 10
|
FC Tapatio
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Fantasmas
|
6 - 6
|
Perricones
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Acosta |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
9 - 3
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Mar 10
|
The Bloodline
|
5 - 4
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Acosta |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Dragons
|
2 - 4
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ, De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Wing Park FC
|
3 - 5
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Acosta |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Real San Jose
|
8 - 2
|
Necaxa
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ, De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Edo Mex 90
|
3 - 4
|
AC Milan
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Fernando |
Sun-Mar 10
|
Tiburones FC
|
11 - 6
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ, De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 10
|
CD Uruapan
|
7 - 6
|
Barcelona
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Fernando |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Vieja Escuela
|
6 - 2
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
9 - 4
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Castle FC
|
5 - 15
|
Zacatepec FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Dynamo
|
8 - 9
|
FC Tapatio
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Wing Park FC
|
8 - 6
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Necaxa
|
5 - 2
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Mar 17
|
The Bloodline
|
2 - 5
|
Fantasmas
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Negritos
|
6 - 4
|
Atletico Morelos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Estrada |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Halcones FC
|
2 - 7
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Mar 17
|
AC Milan
|
6 - 4
|
Dragons
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ramos, Acosta |
Sun-Mar 17
|
CD Uruapan
|
3 - 0
|
Perricones
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | ARANDA |
Sun-Mar 17
|
El Pueblo
|
6 - 3
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, Ramos |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Real San Jose
|
2 - 5
|
Tiburones FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, Ramos |
Sun-Mar 17
|
Barcelona
|
3 - 0
|
MexCol FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, Ramos |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Zacatepec FC
|
11 - 3
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Halcones FC
|
0 - 3
|
FC Tapatio
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Deportivo Silao
|
5 - 1
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
3 - 7
|
Atletico Morelos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Vieja Escuela
|
5 - 1
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Fantasmas
|
5 - 1
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 24
|
The Bloodline
|
5 - 4
|
MexCol FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Negritos
|
2 - 9
|
Necaxa
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Ortega |
Sun-Mar 24
|
AC Milan
|
5 - 2
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 24
|
El Pueblo
|
0 - 0
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | BARNEY DUO |
Sun-Mar 24
|
CD Uruapan
|
8 - 5
|
Tiburones FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | BARNEY DUO |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Perricones
|
4 - 2
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Real San Jose
|
7 - 6
|
Wing Park FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | BARNEY DUO |
Sun-Mar 24
|
Barcelona
|
3 - 14
|
Dragons
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Malec |
Sun-Mar 31
|
The Bloodline
|
4 - 2
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 31
|
AC Milan
|
3 - 0
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Valle |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Castle FC
|
3 - 5
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Dynamo
|
4 - 5
|
Wing Park FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Valle |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Perricones
|
2 - 17
|
Atletico Morelos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 31
|
El Pueblo
|
7 - 1
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Valle |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Fantasmas
|
6 - 3
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | LOPEZ |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Halcones FC
|
0 - 8
|
Zacatepec FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Valle |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Necaxa
|
3 - 3
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 31
|
CD Uruapan
|
5 - 9
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Valle |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Dep. Guerrero FC
|
0 - 3
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Valle |
Sun-Mar 31
|
FC Tapatio
|
1 - 4
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, De La Paz |
Sun-Mar 31
|
Tiburones FC
|
6 - 3
|
Dragons
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Acosta, De La Paz |
Sun-Apr 7
|
PSG
|
5 - 7
|
Zacatepec FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Apr 7
|
The Bloodline
|
9 - 2
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Exhibition | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 7
|
Liga HPR
|
2 - 1
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Apr 7
|
Dynamo
|
7 - 7
|
Halcones FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Exhibition | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 7
|
Atletico Morelos
|
8 - 0
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Apr 7
|
Negritos
|
2 - 6
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Regular | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 7
|
El Pueblo
|
3 - 0
|
Fantasmas
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | De La Paz |
Sun-Apr 7
|
MexCol FC
|
0 - 3
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, Ortega |
Sun-Apr 7
|
FC Tapatio
|
8 - 6
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, Ortega |
Sun-Apr 7
|
Edo Mex 90
|
3 - 8
|
Tiburones FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Regular | Acosta, Ortega |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Halcones FC
|
5 - 6
|
Liga HPR
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Exhibition | Ortega |
Sun-Apr 14
|
PSG
|
3 - 1
|
Gallos Negros
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Dynamo
|
13 - 3
|
Perricones
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Postseason | Ortega |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Necaxa
|
4 - 2
|
Atletico Morelos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Puma Boy's
|
5 - 1
|
Castle FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Postseason | Ortega |
Sun-Apr 14
|
FC Tapatio
|
3 - 8
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | De La Paz, Malec |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Vieja Escuela
|
7 - 0
|
Guerreros
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Postseason | Ortega |
Sun-Apr 14
|
AC Milan
|
3 - 8
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | De La Paz, Malec |
Sun-Apr 14
|
El Pueblo
|
2 - 1
|
Zacatepec FC
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Postseason | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
9 - 3
|
Negritos
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | De La Paz, Malec |
Sun-Apr 14
|
The Bloodline
|
7 - 1
|
Edo Mex 90
|
Complete
|
Dominos Field
| Postseason | Fernando |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Tiburones FC
|
8 - 1
|
Wing Park FC
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | De La Paz, Malec |
Sun-Apr 14
|
Deportivo Silao
|
3 - 1
|
Fantasmas
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | De La Paz, Malec |
Sun-Apr 21
|
PSG
|
0 - 4
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Ahmed, LOPEZ |
Sun-Apr 21
|
The Bloodline
|
6 - 1
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Ahmed, LOPEZ |
Sun-Apr 21
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
2 - 0
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Ahmed, LOPEZ |
Sun-Apr 21
|
El Pueblo
|
3 - 4 OT
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Ramos, Hernandez |
Sun-Apr 21
|
Necaxa
|
2 - 8
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Ramos, Hernandez |
Sun-Apr 21
|
Tiburones FC
|
5 - 4
|
CD Uruapan
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Ramos, Hernandez |
Sun-Apr 28
|
PSG
|
4 - 9
|
Puma Boy's
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | |
Sun-Apr 28
|
El Pueblo
|
0 - 8
|
Vieja Escuela
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | |
Sun-Apr 28
|
Necaxa
|
C
|
CD Uruapan
|
Cancelled
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | Not Assigned |
Sun-Apr 28
|
The Bloodline
|
2 - 7
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | |
Sun-Apr 28
|
Dep. Luvianos
|
5 - 2
|
Deportivo Silao
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | |
Sun-Apr 28
|
Tiburones FC
|
6 - 7
|
Real San Jose
|
Complete
|
Mustangs Field
| Postseason | |
|